Edit
Chilling Adventures of Sabrina (TV Series 2018– ) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Rob Seidenglanz ... (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Maggie Kiley ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Lee Toland Krieger ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Craig William Macneill ... (1 episode, 2018)
Viet Nguyen ... (1 episode, 2018)
Rachel Talalay ... (1 episode, 2018)
Jeff Woolnough ... (1 episode, 2018)
Alex Garcia Lopez ... (1 episode, 2019)
Antonio Negret ... (1 episode, 2019)
Alex Pillai ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Writing Credits  

Roberto Aguirre-Sacasa ... (developed by) (21 episodes, 2018-2019)
Donna Thorland ... (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Matthew Barry ... (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Oanh Ly ... (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Joshua Conkel ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Ross Maxwell ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Lindsay Calhoon Bring ... (1 episode, 2018)
Axelle Carolyn ... (1 episode, 2018)
Christina Ham ... (1 episode, 2018)
Christianne Hedtke ... (1 episode, 2018)
Mj Kaufman ... (1 episode, 2018)
Jovan Taylor ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Cast  

Kiernan Shipka ...  Sabrina Spellman 21 episodes, 2018-2019
Ross Lynch ...  Harvey Kinkle 21 episodes, 2018-2019
Lucy Davis ...  Hilda Spellman 21 episodes, 2018-2019
Chance Perdomo ...  Ambrose Spellman 21 episodes, 2018-2019
Michelle Gomez ...  Mary Wardwell / ... 21 episodes, 2018-2019
Jaz Sinclair ...  Rosalind Walker 21 episodes, 2018-2019
Tati Gabrielle ...  Prudence Night 21 episodes, 2018-2019
Adeline Rudolph ...  Agatha 21 episodes, 2018-2019
Richard Coyle ...  Father Faustus Blackwood 21 episodes, 2018-2019
Miranda Otto ...  Zelda Spellman 21 episodes, 2018-2019
Abigail F. Cowen ...  Dorcas 21 episodes, 2018-2019
Lachlan Watson ...  Susie Putnam 21 episodes, 2018-2019
Jedidiah Goodacre ...  Dorian Gray 11 episodes, 2018-2019
Darren Mann ...  Luke Chalfant / ... 10 episodes, 2018-2019
Christopher Rosamond ...  Mr. Kinkle 8 episodes, 2018-2019
Ty Wood ...  Billy Marlin 8 episodes, 2018-2019
Gavin Leatherwood ...  Nicholas Scratch 7 episodes, 2018
Bronson Pinchot ...  Principal George Hawthorne 7 episodes, 2018
Peter Bundic ...  Carl Tapper 7 episodes, 2018-2019
Adrian Hough ...  Farmer Putnam 6 episodes, 2018
Justin Dobies ...  Tommy Kinkle 5 episodes, 2018
Annette Reilly ...  Diana Spellman / ... 5 episodes, 2018
Alvina August ...  Lady Constance Blackwood 4 episodes, 2018
Sarah-Jane Redmond ...  Mrs. Kemper 4 episodes, 2018
Anastasia Bandey ...  Dorothea 4 episodes, 2018
Emily Haine ...  Elspeth 4 episodes, 2019
Alessandro Juliani ...  Dr. Cee 3 episodes, 2018
Kurt Max Runte ...  Mr. Kemper 3 episodes, 2018
Georgie Daburas ...  Edward Spellman / ... 3 episodes, 2018
L. Scott Caldwell ...  Nana Ruth 2 episodes, 2018
Megan Leitch ...  Batibat 2 episodes, 2018
Reese Alexander ...  Thomas Walker 2 episodes, 2018
Aaron Hale ...  Seth Grinwis 2 episodes, 2018
Jason Beaudoin ...  Uncle Jesse 2 episodes, 2018
Kavandeep Hayre ...  Ed Dursley 2 episodes, 2018
BJ Harrison ...  Librarian / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Xantha Radley ...  Mrs. Meeks 2 episodes, 2018
Tyler Cotton ...  Melvin 2 episodes, 2019
Marisa Gold ...  Dancer / ... 2 episodes, 2019
Liam Hall ...  Marcus Pierce 2 episodes, 2019
Chanel Lacasse ...  Dancer / ... 2 episodes, 2019
Mckenna Grace ...  Young Sabrina Spellman 1 episode, 2018
Liam Hughes ...  Quentin 1 episode, 2018
Michael Hogan ...  Granpa Kinkle 1 episode, 2018
Brian Markinson ...  Sin Bartel 1 episode, 2018
Jenna Berman ...  Young Woman 1 episode, 2018
Heather Doerksen ...  Gryla 1 episode, 2018
John Rubinstein ...  Daniel Webster 1 episode, 2018
Linden Banks ...  Dr. Carpenter 1 episode, 2018
Camden Bruce Camden Bruce ...  Li'l Billy 1 episode, 2018
Guy Christie ...  Mr. Morris 1 episode, 2018
Christina Church ...  Greendale Thirteen #5 1 episode, 2018
Richard Ian Cox ...  Trivium #1 (Judge) 1 episode, 2018
Jack Sandison Jack Sandison ...  Fergus 1 episode, 2018
Aadila Dosani ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2018
Ryan Egan Ryan Egan ...  Trivium #3 (Executioner) 1 episode, 2018
Kendall Goddard ...  Greendale Thirteen #1 1 episode, 2018
Brenda McDonald Brenda McDonald ...  Dezmelda 1 episode, 2018
John Murphy John Murphy ...  Asmodeus 1 episode, 2018
Panthea Vatandoost ...  Screaming Student 1 episode, 2018
Elizabeth Iversen Elizabeth Iversen ...  Greendale Thirteen #3 1 episode, 2018
Lissa Neptuno ...  Dr. Spector 1 episode, 2018
Charmaine Wilson ...  Crone 1 episode, 2018
Gary Jones ...  Trivium #2 (Jury) 1 episode, 2018
Melissa M. Montgomery ...  Greendale Thirteen #4 1 episode, 2018
Donald Sales ...  Purson 1 episode, 2018
Kimi Alexander ...  Female Coven Choir #2 1 episode, 2018
Jett Klyne ...  Young Harvey 1 episode, 2018
Rachel Renaud ...  Meek Teenage Girl 1 episode, 2018
Elle Twedt Elle Twedt ...  L'il Susie 1 episode, 2018
Carmel Amit ...  Mildred 1 episode, 2018
Nicole G. Leier ...  History Teacher 1 episode, 2018
Jacqueline Robbins ...  Head Witch 1 episode, 2018
Vanessa Przada ...  Webster's Daughter 1 episode, 2018
Madison Smith ...  Steve Loomis 1 episode, 2018
Christiaan Westerveld ...  Infernal Bailiff 1 episode, 2018
Theresa Wong ...  Greendale Thirteen #2 1 episode, 2018
Maria Epih Maria Epih ...  Witch #2 1 episode, 2018
Eunice Kang ...  Female Coven Choir #4 1 episode, 2018
Cynthia Mendez ...  Female Coven Choir #3 1 episode, 2018
Moses Thiessen ...  Ben Button 1 episode, 2018
Arielle Tuliao ...  Female Coven Choir #1 1 episode, 2018
Anita Wittenberg Anita Wittenberg ...  Witch #1 1 episode, 2018
Navid Charkhi ...  Dancer 1 episode, 2019
Jessa Doll ...  Dancer 1 episode, 2019
Ralph Escamillan ...  Dancer 1 episode, 2019
Hannah Henney ...  Dancer 1 episode, 2019
Cara Hrdlitschka ...  Dancer 1 episode, 2019
Jeff Joseph ...  Coach Craven 1 episode, 2019
Stephanie Lavigne ...  Dancer 1 episode, 2019
Billy Mustapha ...  Dancer 1 episode, 2019
Cassandra Naud ...  Dancer 1 episode, 2019
Audessa Parafina ...  Dancer 1 episode, 2019
Morgan Tanner ...  Dancer 1 episode, 2019
Megan Serena Trainer ...  Masquerade Dancer 1 episode, 2019
William Coyne ...  Warlock (uncredited) 7 episodes, 2018
Mathis Canavor Mathis Canavor ...  Young Tommy Kinkle (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Eric Martinez Eric Martinez ...  Greendale Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018

Series Produced by 

Jon Goldwater ... executive producer (37 episodes, 2018-2019)
Roberto Aguirre-Sacasa ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Matthew Barry ... producer (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Lee Toland Krieger ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Oanh Ly ... supervising producer (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Amy Myrold ... co-producer (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Rob Seidenglanz ... supervising producer (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Donna Thorland ... consulting producer (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ross Maxwell ... supervising producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Craig Forrest ... producer (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Greg Berlanti ... executive producer (2 episodes, 2018)
Jennifer Lence ... co-producer (2 episodes, 2018)
Ryan Lindenberg ... producer (2 episodes, 2018)
Carl Ogawa ... co-producer (2 episodes, 2018)
Sarah Schechter ... executive producer (2 episodes, 2018)
Michael Prosetti ... associate producer (1 episode, 2018)

Series Music by 

Adam Taylor ... (10 episodes, 2018)

Series Cinematography by 

Brendan Uegama ... (5 episodes, 2018)
Craig Powell ... (5 episodes, 2019)
Stephen Maier ... (3 episodes, 2018)
David Lanzenberg ... (2 episodes, 2018)

Series Film Editing by 

Jason Cherella ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Elizabeth Czyzewski ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Rita K. Sanders ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Harry Jierjian ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Casting By 

David Rapaport ... (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Lyndsey Baldasare ... (10 episodes, 2018)

Series Production Design by 

Lisa Soper ... (12 episodes, 2018-2019)

Series Art Direction by 

Aer Agrey ... supervising art director / art director (10 episodes, 2018)
Stevo Bedford ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Elizabeth Thomson ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Set Decoration by 

Alexandra Rojek ... (11 episodes, 2018-2019)

Series Costume Design by 

Angus Strathie ... (2 episodes, 2018)

Series Makeup Department 

Kari Anderson ... key makeup artist (21 episodes, 2018-2019)
James Fairley ... special makeup effects technician: Amazing Ape Productions Ltd (21 episodes, 2018-2019)
Mike Fields ... key special makeup effects artist (21 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jennifer Gilevich ... 1st assistant makeup artist (21 episodes, 2018-2019)
Christian Holland ... special makeup effects technician: Amazing Ape Productions Ltd (21 episodes, 2018-2019)
Brittin Ireland ... key hair stylist (21 episodes, 2018-2019)
Cheyne Kirsten ... special makeup effects technician: Amazing Ape Productions Ltd (21 episodes, 2018-2019)
Raj Mariathason ... special makeup effects technician: Amazing Ape Productions Ltd / special makeup effects artist (21 episodes, 2018-2019)
Shelagh McIvor ... special makeup effects artist: Amazing Ape Productions Ltd (21 episodes, 2018-2019)
Werner Pretorius ... special makeup effects supervisor: Amazing Ape Productions Ltd / special effects makeup supervisor (21 episodes, 2018-2019)
Natasha Rogers ... special makeup effects technician: Amazing Ape Productions Ltd (21 episodes, 2018-2019)
Candice Stafford ... makeup department head (21 episodes, 2018-2019)
Carolyn Williams ... special makeup effects coordinator: Amazing Ape Productions Ltd (21 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kathryn Munroe ... special makeup effects technician: Amazing Ape Productions Ltd (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Tomasz Sosnowski ... special makeup effects technician: Amazing Ape Productions Ltd (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Amelia Smart ... special makeup effects technician: Amazing Ape Productions Ltd (19 episodes, 2018-2019)
Briana Scott ... assistant makeup artist (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Katrina Glubrecht ... hair stylist (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Lisa Leonard ... hair department head (2 episodes, 2018)
Victoria Ferguson ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Lorna Bravo ... assistant hair stylist (1 episode, 2018)
Harlow MacFarlane ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2018)
Teresa Tso ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2018)
Junior Adusei ... hair (uncredited) (19 episodes, 2018)

Series Production Management 

Michael Prosetti ... post-production supervisor (10 episodes, 2018)
Stephanie Tiltman ... project manager: Encore Post (10 episodes, 2019)
Tia Buhl ... production manager (2 episodes, 2018)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Robin Lippett ... trainee assistant director (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jeremy Marc Poitras ... third assistant director (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Chris Lamb ... first assistant director (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Marlon Hero ... third assistant director (5 episodes, 2018)
Joel Reimer ... trainee assistant director (5 episodes, 2018)
Amanda Wowryk ... second assistant director (5 episodes, 2018)
Louisa Phung ... Canada (5 episodes, 2019)
Calsey Diggens ... trainee assistant director (3 episodes, 2018)
Brett McCord ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2018)
Iman Javadi ... third assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Sarah Lemmon ... additional assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Art Department 

Stephen Coutu ... paint coordinator (21 episodes, 2018-2019)
Aaron Michael Davidson ... On Set Properties / on set properties (21 episodes, 2018-2019)
Lisle Fehlauer ... set dresser (21 episodes, 2018-2019)
Darrell Scott ... Lead Painter (21 episodes, 2018-2019)
Athena Wong ... Set Dec Buyer (21 episodes, 2018-2019)
Teresa Brauer ... On set dresser / on set dresser (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Sasha Odesse ... graphic designer / lead graphic designer (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Paola Savasta ... assistant property master (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Brian Thompson ... lead dresser (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Hastur McKay ... assistant props (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kasha Toolsee ... prop assistant (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Trevor Lorence ... props (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Drew Wills ... artworker/graphic designer (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jason Bachmann ... set dresser (11 episodes, 2018)
Brian Host ... on set carpenter (11 episodes, 2018)
Mark Chinque ... general foreman / construction foreman (10 episodes, 2018)
Devin Gray ... assistant art director (10 episodes, 2018)
Joanne Laderoute ... truck props supervisor (10 episodes, 2018)
Kayla Meadows ... graphic designer / art coordinator / art department coordinator / assistant art director (10 episodes, 2018)
Marion Pejaire ... lead dresser / set dresser (10 episodes, 2018)
Sara Borowski ... graphic designer (10 episodes, 2019)
Dimitri Cesaridis ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2019)
Rosemary Stegman ... prop builder (9 episodes, 2018)
Andrew Watling ... property master (8 episodes, 2018)
Gaby Miègeville-Little ... set designer (6 episodes, 2018)
Jesse Daniel Phillips ... on set dresser (5 episodes, 2019)
Francis Lapierre ... illustrator (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Timothy Burd ... props (3 episodes, 2018)
Justin Neenan ... set designer (3 episodes, 2018)
Jai Field ... art department (2 episodes, 2018)
Jaime Gervais ... graphics artist (2 episodes, 2018)
Aidan Gray ... set designer (2 episodes, 2018)
Patrick Latarius ... construction coordinator (2 episodes, 2018)
Nadine Schaefer ... graphic designer (2 episodes, 2018)
Tonie St-Onge ... set designer (2 episodes, 2018)
Peter Beck ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2018)
Nick Mather ... set dresser (1 episode, 2018)
Daniel Scarcello ... prop builder (1 episode, 2018)
Isaac Terpstra ... on-set dresser (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Justin Prasad ... set designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Sound Department 

Shane Bruce ... foley artist (21 episodes, 2018-2019)
Robert Hanchar ... sound mixer 2nd unit / sound mixer: 2nd unit (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Pat Lauwers ... sound assistant 2nd unit / sound assistant: 2nd unit (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Vicki Lemar ... re-recording mixer (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Darryl Marko ... boom operator (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Martin Mitchell ... boom operator 2nd unit / boom operator: 2nd unit (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Lindsay Pepper ... foley artist (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Candice Todesco ... sound assistant (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Michael T. Williamson ... sound mixer / production sound mixer (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Eric Huezo ... re-recording mix technician (19 episodes, 2018-2019)
Edmond J. Coblentz Jr. ... sound designer / supervising sound editor (18 episodes, 2018-2019)
Stuart Martin ... sound designer (11 episodes, 2018)
Zane D. Bruce ... foley artist (10 episodes, 2018)
Jenna Gouchey ... sound assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Martin Lacroix ... boom operator (10 episodes, 2018)
Connor Lyons ... re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2018)
Antony Zeller ... foley editor / foley mixer (10 episodes, 2018)
Roger Roscoe ... boom operator (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Patrick Hogan ... dialogue editor (8 episodes, 2018)
Bob Lacivita ... adr mixer (5 episodes, 2019)
Felix Lau ... sound effects editor (5 episodes, 2019)
Mesh Gutierrez ... boom operator: splinter unit (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Brian Lyster ... sound mixer: splinter unit (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
George Haddad ... supervising sound editor (2 episodes, 2018)
Naaman Haynes ... dialogue editor (2 episodes, 2018)
Kenneth Kobett ... re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 2018)
Kevin Morales ... adr recordist (2 episodes, 2018)
Patrick Christensen ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2018)
Marcello Dubaz ... dialogue editor (1 episode, 2018)
Jeffrey Roy ... adr mixer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2019)

Series Special Effects by 

Matthew Ritchey ... special effects best boy (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Seth Longworth ... special effects assistant (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Michael Radil ... SPFX Assistant Coordinator / special effects coordinator / spfx assistant coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Temujin Shilo ... Special Effects Lead / special effects lead (10 episodes, 2018)
Kenneth Meisenbacher ... special effects foreman (5 episodes, 2018)
Sami Ghali ... special effects technician (4 episodes, 2018)
John MacCuspie ... special effects coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Bill Ryan ... special effects coordinator (1 episode, 2018)

Series Visual Effects by 

Kristen Branan ... Senior Vice President: Global Production - Zoic Studios / senior vice president: Global Production - Zoic Studios (21 episodes, 2018-2019)
Andrew Orloff ... visual effects supervisor (21 episodes, 2018-2019)
Katie Annand ... visual effects coordinator (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jessica Carrington ... visual effects coordinator (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Nolan Conrad ... compositor (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Paul Griffin ... animation supervisor (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Carrie L. Smith ... visual effects artist (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Taka Ikari ... lead title designer (11 episodes, 2018)
Kondareddy Suresh ... visual effects (11 episodes, 2018)
Bob Wiatr ... Senior Compositor: Zoic Studios (11 episodes, 2018)
Ian Fenton ... digital effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2018)
Jonathan S. Smith ... visual effects artist (10 episodes, 2018)
Kevin Struckman ... on set vfx supervisor (9 episodes, 2018)
David Gattey ... Data Wrangler (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Brad Griffin ... animator (7 episodes, 2018)
Marcus LeVere ... On set visual effects supervisor / on set vfx supervisor (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Phillip Calderon ... visual effects producer (6 episodes, 2018)
Sean Kachenmeister ... visual effects editor: Encore VFX (6 episodes, 2018)
Richard Mahon ... matte painting supervisor (6 episodes, 2018)
Andrew Jupina ... visual effects editor: Pictureshop (5 episodes, 2018)
Laura Jones Turner ... visual effects producer (5 episodes, 2018)
Seth Brower ... compositor: Encore VFX (3 episodes, 2018)
Kristen Griffin ... animator (3 episodes, 2018)
Monica Rodriguez Bautista ... digital compositor (3 episodes)
Geoff DuQuette ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2018)
Jason Tranetzki ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Ryan Kuba ... vfx associate producer (1 episode, 2018)
Steve Melchiorre ... visual effects head of production (1 episode, 2018)
Oded Granot ... senior compositor: Zoic Studios (1 episode, 2019)
Ryan Purnell ... digital compositor (1 episode)
Frans de Vries ... tracking/matchmove/layout artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Justin Burt ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Rick Ravenell ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Michelle Redman ... roto/paint artist: Zoic Studios (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Stunts 

Jodi Stecyk ... stunt coordinator (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Heidi Ford ... stunt double: Kiernan Shipka / stunt double: Michelle Gomez / stunts (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jason Bell ... stunt double / stunt double: Bronson Pinchot (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Landon Jackle ... Ross Lynch / stunts (2 episodes, 2018)
Rochelle Okoye ... stunt double: Tati Gabrielle (2 episodes, 2018)
Holly Raczynski ... stunts (2 episodes, 2018)
Matt Kennedy ... stunt double: Gavin Leatherwood / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2019)
Dimitry Tsoy ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Allison Brunet ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Adam Chase ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Jennifer Li ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Kelsi Padula ... Stunt Double: Rochelle Greenwood (1 episode, 2019)
Chris Webb ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Shelene Yung ... stunt double: Miranda Otto (1 episode, 2019)
Kathy Hubble ... stunt double: Lucy Davis (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Zandara Kennedy ... stunt driving double (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Lee Mills ... rigging best boy electric (21 episodes, 2018-2019)
Robin A. Smith ... camera operator: "a" camera/steadicam operator / a cam/steadicam operator / A Cam Operator/Steadicam Operator / B Cam Operator / camera operator: "a" camera / camera operator: "b" camera / steadicam operator (21 episodes, 2018-2019)
Paul Go Mayne ... generator operator (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Vince Phillips ... key grip (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Cameron Root ... Best Boy Lighting / best boy lighting (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Aaron Stewart ... gaffer (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Griffin Yundt ... lighting technician (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Julian Marles ... best boy rigging grip (19 episodes, 2018-2019)
Andrew Thompson ... Additional Camera Operator: Main Unit / Camera Operator: Tandem Unit (18 episodes, 2018-2019)
Shaun Stander ... A Camera 1st Assistant / first assistant camera second unit / a camera 1st assistant / second unit "a" camera first assistant (17 episodes, 2018-2019)
Chris Unsworth ... rigging gaffer (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jonathan Yip ... digital imaging technician (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
David Skidmore ... digital imaging technician: second unit (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Marc Nolet ... grip (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Marcus Fung ... second assistant camera: "a" camera 2nd unit (10 episodes, 2018)
Terry Garnett ... first assistant camera: second unit (10 episodes, 2019)
Taylor Nash ... Dolly Operator / dolly operator (10 episodes, 2019)
Rob Piercy ... Camera Trainee (10 episodes, 2019)
Julian Chapdelaine ... second unit grip (8 episodes, 2018)
Dáire Mac An tSaoir ... first assistant "b" camera / B Cam 1st AC / first assistant "a" camera (8 episodes, 2018)
Glen Waterhouse ... grip: second unit (8 episodes, 2018)
Randy Meehan ... Tandem Unit / second assistant camera (8 episodes, 2019)
Ema Mac Duff ... grip: second unit (7 episodes, 2018)
Jacob Bond ... Rigging electric / rigging electric (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Craig Powell ... director of photography 2nd unit / director of photography: 2nd unit (5 episodes, 2018)
Elmer Ventura ... digital imaging technician (5 episodes, 2018)
Jackson Forsythe ... lighting technician (4 episodes, 2018)
Dylan Paul ... balloon light technician (4 episodes, 2019)
Jesse Regimbal ... b cam op: Tandem Unit / b camera operator/steadicam: Tandem Unit (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Christopher C. Fisher ... camera operator (3 episodes, 2018)
Spiro Grant ... camera operator (3 episodes)
Luke T. Campbell ... digital imaging technician (2 episodes, 2018)
Ricky Dean ... second assistant camera: Day Call (2 episodes, 2018)
Caragh Fitzsimmons ... first assistant camera / first assistant operator: "a" camera (2 episodes, 2018)
Josh Holmes ... Best Boy Electrics: Second Unit / Gaffer: Second Unit (2 episodes, 2018)
Corey MacGregor ... lighting technician: second unit (2 episodes, 2018)
Jared Nickel ... camera trainee: second unit (2 episodes, 2018)
Joern Christian Novotny ... balloon light technician (2 episodes, 2018)
Brian Shaw ... a camera second assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Reid Cohoon ... key grip: 2nd unit (2 episodes, 2019)
Mark Cohen ... camera operator: "b" camera (1 episode, 2018)
Dean Heselden ... camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator (1 episode, 2018)
Molly Mackinnon ... d first assistant (1 episode, 2018)
T. Michael Morris ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2018)
Craig Riley ... Gaffer: Second Unit (1 episode, 2018)
Sven Soukup ... additional second assistant camera: day player (1 episode, 2018)
Tristan Bonnick ... Camera Trainee (1 episode, 2019)
Vince Laxton ... gaffer: Tandem (1 episode, 2019)
Giacomo Pastorino ... Camera Trainee: 2nd unit (1 episode, 2019)

Series Casting Department 

Emily Cook ... casting associate (19 episodes, 2018-2019)
Tanya Giang ... casting associate (10 episodes, 2018)
Ainsley Klassen ... extras casting (10 episodes, 2018)
Sean Cossey ... casting: Canada (2 episodes, 2018)
J.J. Ogilvy ... casting: Canada (2 episodes, 2018)
Essy Hart ... casting assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Molly Urquhart ... casting assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Nicole Moore ... wardrobe supervisor / set costumer (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kayla Straub ... Buyer (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Annie Garnett ... Buyer / buyer (10 episodes, 2018)
Kelly Allyn Gardner ... costume supervisor (8 episodes, 2018)
Shannon Tremewen ... set costumer (5 episodes, 2018)
Debbie Geaghan ... costume supervisor (2 episodes, 2018)
Cassie Pardue ... background costumer (2 episodes, 2019)
Kelli Dunsmore ... assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2018)
Briana Scott ... ager/dyer/breakdown artist (1 episode, 2019)

Series Editorial Department 

Raoul Crosby ... i/o operator (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jason Hammons ... post-production coordinator (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
W. Cody Nelson ... senior dailies operator (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Syafiq Jaafar ... dailies operations / dailies operator (15 episodes, 2018-2019)
Mykel Thuncher ... colorist: dailies (11 episodes, 2018)
James Davies ... i/o technician (10 episodes, 2018)
Aj Raymundo ... dailies operator (10 episodes, 2018)
Stephanie Tiltman ... project manager (10 episodes, 2019)
Jeffrey A. Stallman ... assistant editor (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Erin Wolf ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2018)
Jason Dickason ... post production visual effects coordinator (2 episodes, 2018)
Daniel Hahn ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2018)
Shane Harris ... final colorist (2 episodes, 2018)
Leigh Dodson ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2018)
Diandra Kendall Luzon ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2018)
Adam Reich ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2018)
Brittany Slater ... dailies operator (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2018)

Series Location Management 

Janet McCairns ... location manager (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kent Sponagle ... location manager (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Hayley Read ... assistant location manager (5 episodes, 2018)
Tonya Hartz ... location scout (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Music Department 

Robbie Adams ... music editor (3 episodes, 2018)
James Bianco ... music editor (2 episodes, 2018)
Leonard Jay Jackson ... musical performances produced by (2 episodes, 2018)
Alexandra Patsavas ... music supervisor (2 episodes, 2018)
Laura Jane Scott ... musical performances produced by (1 episode, 2018)
Robin Whittaker ... music editor (1 episode, 2018)
Taylor Page ... Composer's Assistant (1 episode, 2019)

Series Transportation Department 

Nik Duperon ... picture car wrangler (21 episodes, 2018-2019)
Louie Hausner ... transportation captain / transport captain #2 (21 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ryan Sangha ... transportation captain (21 episodes, 2018-2019)
George Lachanas ... picture car coordinator (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Larry Yampolsky ... transportation coordinator (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Vince Morden ... shuttle driver (14 episodes, 2018-2019)

Series Other crew 

Peter Cummings ... research & clearance / clearances (21 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ian Doig ... animal coordinator (21 episodes, 2018-2019)
Grace MacLeod ... lead cat trainer / animal trainer / lead animal trainer (21 episodes, 2018-2019)
Elise Mortyr ... production assistant (21 episodes, 2018-2019)
Katie Avery ... writers' production assistant (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Sophia Hedlund ... production executive (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Neil McNeil ... assistant to Roberto Aguirre-Sacasa / assistant: Roberto Aguirre-Sacasa (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Tracy Smith-Kolisnyk ... 1st Assistant Production Coordinator / 1st assistant production coordinator (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Mélania Solano ... office production assistant (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Alicia Kafka ... script supervisor (19 episodes, 2018-2019)
Edwin Rodriguez ... stand-in (18 episodes, 2018-2019)
Samantha Chisari ... assistant to executive producer / assistant: executive producer (15 episodes, 2018-2019)
Francesco Quarto ... production assistant (14 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jaden Braunwarth ... assisitant production coordinator (11 episodes, 2018)
Rob Piercy ... Key Production Assistant (11 episodes, 2018)
Carolyn Adair ... stand-in (10 episodes, 2018)
Thomas Brungardt ... script assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Dan King ... writers assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Maxine Harvey ... animal trainer (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Taylor Wilson ... Double: Sabrina Spellman / double: Sabrina Spellman (8 episodes, 2018)
Tony Alcantar ... on set dialect coach (4 episodes, 2018)
Daniel Crow ... assistant to Lee Toland Krieger / assistant: Lee Toland Krieger (2 episodes, 2018)
Hannah Lenahan ... production coordinator (2 episodes, 2018)
Sue Levens ... production accountant (2 episodes, 2018)
Jennifer Oleksiuk ... choreographer (2 episodes, 2018)
Tara Dafoe ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2018)
Corey Jones ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2018)
Arthur Ortiz ... adr loop group (1 episode, 2018)
Sabrina Paradis ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2018)
Jamie Payton ... horse coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Natalie Popkin ... production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Nik Shriner ... voice actor (1 episode, 2018)
Karen Ballesteros ... production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Samantha Cassidy ... animal trainer (1 episode, 2019)
Ann Wu-Lai Parry ... Photo Double (1 episode, 2019)
Angelo Vacco ... additional voices (1 episode, 2019)
Roberto Aguirre-Sacasa ... showrunner (unknown episodes)
Riccardo Mimmi ... Italian Dubbing QC (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Chloe Cruz ... production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Ryan Hayes ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Matthew Morgan ... raven trainer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed