Edit
The Punisher (TV Series 2017–2019) Poster

(2017–2019)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Jim O'Hanlon ... (3 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jeremy Webb ... (3 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jet Wilkinson ... (2 episodes, 2017-2019)
Andy Goddard ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Tom Shankland ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Antonio Campos ... (1 episode, 2017)
Kevin Hooks ... (1 episode, 2017)
Marc Jobst ... (1 episode, 2017)
Kari Skogland ... (1 episode, 2017)
Stephen Surjik ... (1 episode, 2017)
Dearbhla Walsh ... (1 episode, 2017)
Jamie M. Dagg ... (1 episode, 2019)
Alex Garcia Lopez ... (1 episode, 2019)
Stephen Kay ... (1 episode, 2019)
Iain B. MacDonald ... (1 episode, 2019)
Meera Menon ... (1 episode, 2019)
Michael Offer ... (1 episode, 2019)
Stacie Passon ... (1 episode, 2019)
Salli Richardson-Whitfield ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Writing Credits  

Ross Andru ... (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Gerry Conway ... (comic book) (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Ken Kristensen ... (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Angela LaManna ... (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Steve Lightfoot ... (created by) (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
John Romita Sr. ... (comic book) (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Dario Scardapane ... (4 episodes, 2017-2019)
Felicia D. Henderson ... (3 episodes, 2017-2019)
Christine Boylan ... (2 episodes, 2017-2019)
Bruce Marshall Romans ... (2 episodes, 2017-2019)
Michael Jones-Morales ... (1 episode, 2017)
Laura Jean Leal ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Cast  

Jon Bernthal ...  Frank Castle / ... 26 episodes, 2017-2019
Amber Rose Revah ...  Dinah Madani 26 episodes, 2017-2019
Ben Barnes ...  Billy Russo 25 episodes, 2017-2019
Jason R. Moore ...  Curtis Hoyle 17 episodes, 2017-2019
Ebon Moss-Bachrach ...  David Lieberman / ... 12 episodes, 2017
Floriana Lima ...  Krista Dumont 12 episodes, 2019
Josh Stewart ...  John Pilgrim 11 episodes, 2019
Giorgia Whigham ...  Amy Bendix / ... 11 episodes, 2019
Jaime Ray Newman ...  Sarah Lieberman 9 episodes, 2017
Kobi Frumer ...  Zach Lieberman 9 episodes, 2017
Paul Schulze ...  Rawlins 8 episodes, 2017
Michael Nathanson ...  Sam Stein 8 episodes, 2017
Royce Johnson ...  Det. Sgt. Brett Mahoney / ... 8 episodes, 2017-2019
Tony Plana ...  Rafael Hernandez / ... 8 episodes, 2017-2019
Ripley Sobo ...  Leo Lieberman 8 episodes, 2017
Daniel Webber ...  Lewis Walcott / ... 7 episodes, 2017
Kelli Barrett ...  Maria Castle 7 episodes, 2017
Samuel Gomez Samuel Gomez ...  José 6 episodes, 2019
Deborah Ann Woll ...  Karen Page 5 episodes, 2017-2019
Jordan Mahome Jordan Mahome ...  Isaac 5 episodes, 2017
Mary Elizabeth Mastrantonio ...  Marion James 4 episodes, 2017-2019
Shohreh Aghdashloo ...  Farah Madani 4 episodes, 2017
Corbin Bernsen ...  Anderson Schultz 4 episodes, 2019
Jordan Dean ...  Jake Nelson / ... 4 episodes, 2019
Annette O'Toole ...  Eliza Schultz 4 episodes, 2019
Jimi Stanton ...  Todd 4 episodes, 2019
Aidan Pierce Brennan ...  Frank Castle Jr. 4 episodes, 2017
Nicolette Pierini ...  Lisa Castle 4 episodes, 2017
Brett Bartholomew ...  Philip 4 episodes, 2019
Todd Alan Crain ...  David Schultz 4 episodes, 2019
Teri Reeves ...  Marlena Olin 3 episodes, 2019
C. Thomas Howell ...  Carson Wolf 3 episodes, 2017
Allie McCulloch ...  Rebecca Pilgrim 3 episodes, 2019
Charles Brice ...  Bobby 3 episodes, 2019
Delaney Williams ...  O'Connor 3 episodes, 2017
Jeb Kreager ...  Gunner 3 episodes, 2017
Henry Boshart ...  Lemuel Pilgrim 3 episodes, 2019
Zell Steele Morrow ...  Michael Pilgrim 3 episodes, 2019
Shezi Sardar ...  Ahmad Zubair 3 episodes, 2017
Alexa Davalos ...  Beth Quinn 2 episodes, 2019
Kevin Chapman ...  Kusack 2 episodes, 2019
Rick Holmes ...  Senator Stan Ori 2 episodes, 2017
Derek Goh ...  Danny 2 episodes, 2019
Geoffrey Cantor ...  Mitchell Ellison 2 episodes, 2017
Rob Morgan ...  Turk Barrett 2 episodes, 2017-2019
Joe Holt ...  Sheriff Hardin 2 episodes, 2019
Tim Guinee ...  Clay Wilson 2 episodes, 2017
Brandon Gill ...  Deputy Ken Ogden 2 episodes, 2019
Manny Ureña ...  Jimbo 2 episodes, 2019
Michael Pemberton ...  Lieutenant Ferrara 2 episodes, 2019
Jamie Ann Romero ...  Deputy Murphy 2 episodes, 2019
Brett Diggs ...  Anton 2 episodes, 2019
Rudy Eisenzopf ...  Deputy Dobbs 2 episodes, 2019
Ian Poake ...  Tech 2 episodes, 2019
Kara Young ...  Wendy 2 episodes, 2019
Ramona Floyd ...  Doctor Evans / ... 2 episodes, 2019
Justin Michael Woods ...  Army Veteran 2 episodes, 2017-2019
Aline Mayne ...  Bar patron 2 episodes, 2019
Jagger Nelson ...  Rex 1 episode, 2019
Andrew Polk ...  Col. Morty Bennett 1 episode, 2017
Graham Wolfe ...  Weems 1 episode, 2017
Johnny Pozzi Johnny Pozzi ...  Rick 1 episode, 2019
Amanda Bruton ...  Cop 1 episode, 2017
Quincy Chad ...  Geiger 1 episode, 2017
Ilfenesh Hadera ...  Mistress 1 episode, 2017
Adelind Horan ...  Computer Tech 1 episode, 2017
Houshang Touzie ...  Dr. Hamid Madani 1 episode, 2017
Alexander Notkin ...  Sergei Konchevsky 1 episode, 2019
Thomas G. Waites ...  Arthur Walsh 1 episode, 2019
Andrea Leigh Andrea Leigh ...  Carla 1 episode, 2017
Ramon O. Torres ...  Soldier 1 episode, 2017
Eboni Booth ...  TV Reporter 1 episode, 2019
Nick Low Nick Low ...  Mark 1 episode, 2019
Avery Mason ...  Ringo 1 episode, 2019
Joseph D. Reitman ...  Creepy Ed 1 episode, 2019
Dov Davidoff ...  Ricky Langtry 1 episode, 2017
René Ifrah ...  Officer Jack 1 episode, 2017
Porter Kelly ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2017
Peter Albrink Peter Albrink ...  Johnny 1 episode, 2019
E.J. Carroll ...  Doctor Charles 1 episode, 2019
Mike Figueroa ...  Geno 1 episode, 2019
Kate Rigg ...  Dr. Mason 1 episode, 2019
Anthony Ruiz ...  Vendor 1 episode, 2019
Brendan Walsh Brendan Walsh ...  Moke 1 episode, 2019
D.C. Williams D.C. Williams ...  Simon 1 episode, 2019
Owen Burke ...  Mazur 1 episode, 2017
Stacy-Ann Gooden Stacy-Ann Gooden ...  News Anchor 1 episode, 2017
Diego Aguirre ...  Mike 1 episode, 2019
Adrian Alvarado ...  Eddie 1 episode, 2019
Ted Koch ...  Bob Wick 1 episode, 2019
Preston Christopher Lawrence ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2019
Kareem Savinon ...  Officer Smith 1 episode, 2019
Dikran Tulaine ...  Nikolai Poloznev 1 episode, 2019
Ilia Volok ...  Kazan 1 episode, 2019
Alessandro Accornero Alessandro Accornero ...  Wilcox 1 episode, 2017
Clancy Brown ...  Major Schoonover 1 episode, 2017
Jon David Casey ...  Mickey O'Hare 1 episode, 2017
Marlene Ginader ...  Producer 1 episode, 2017
Timothy Stickney Timothy Stickney ...  OIG Agent 1 episode, 2017
Cecelia Antoinette ...  Lillian 1 episode, 2019
Daniel Frith Daniel Frith ...  Clive 1 episode, 2019
Shevy Gutierrez ...  ESU Cop 1 episode, 2019
Bianca LaVerne Jones Bianca LaVerne Jones ...  Cop 1 episode, 2019
Lucas Kane Lucas Kane ...  Drunk 1 episode, 2019
Derek Roberts ...  Officer Lawrence 1 episode, 2019
Rudy De La Cruz Rudy De La Cruz ...  Doughy Man 1 episode, 2017
Christopher R Ellis ...  Moose 1 episode, 2017
Pat Kiernan ...  Newscaster 1 1 episode, 2017
Ashley August Ashley August ...  Debbie 1 episode, 2019
Jeffrey Brabant ...  Marine #1 1 episode, 2019
Brian Adam DeJesus ...  Gang Leader #1 1 episode, 2019
Gene Gillette ...  Officer O'Rourke 1 episode, 2019
Tabitha Holbert Tabitha Holbert ...  Delia Robinson 1 episode, 2019
Daniel Tirado Daniel Tirado ...  Paramedic 1 episode, 2019
Josh Caras ...  Carl 1 episode, 2017
Lucca De Oliveira ...  Donny Chavez 1 episode, 2017
Roma Torre Roma Torre ...  Newscaster 2 1 episode, 2017
Christopher Akpobiyeri Christopher Akpobiyeri ...  Marine #2 1 episode, 2019
Kym Gomes ...  Maid 1 episode, 2019
Reagan Grella Reagan Grella ...  Young Krista 1 episode, 2019
Robert J. Hawk Robert J. Hawk ...  Christopher 1 episode, 2019
Todd Ryan Jones ...  Davy 1 episode, 2019
Rylan Proto ...  Gang Leader #2 1 episode, 2019
Ambre Anderson ...  Businesswoman 1 episode, 2017
Kathleen Mary Carthy Kathleen Mary Carthy ...  Barmaid 1 episode, 2017
Chris Critelli Chris Critelli ...  Lance 1 episode, 2017
Sabrina Reitman ...  Hayley 1 episode, 2017
Lissa Danshaw ...  Paramedic 1 episode, 2019
Manny Galan ...  Marine #3 1 episode, 2019
Decater James ...  Veteran 1 episode, 2019
Keith Jardine ...  Russian Thug 1 episode, 2019
Nafeesa Monroe ...  Inspector Monroe 1 episode, 2019
Brett Parks Brett Parks ...  Denny 1 episode, 2019
Sarah Skeist ...  Paramedic 1 episode, 2019
Donald Webber Jr. ...  Bruce Ogden 1 episode, 2019
Tyler Elliot Burke ...  Paulie 1 episode, 2017
Yadira Correa Yadira Correa ...  Cop 1 episode, 2017
Michael Kennealy ...  Cop 1 episode, 2017
Leajato Amara Robinson Leajato Amara Robinson ...  FBI Agent 1 episode, 2017
Chris Barnes ...  Tow Truck Driver 1 episode, 2019
Jesse Bradley ...  Davis 1 episode, 2019
Wilbur Edwin Henry ...  Reverend Potter 1 episode, 2019
Carly Blake Sebouhian ...  Hooker #1 1 episode, 2019
Lenny Thomas ...  Customer 1 episode, 2019
Jason Hite Jason Hite ...  Leo 1 episode, 2017
Vishaal Reddy ...  Aide 1 episode, 2017
Darlene Violette ...  Waitress 1 episode, 2017
Jes Davis ...  Hooker #2 1 episode, 2019
Jordyn DiNatale ...  Shantel 1 episode, 2019
Khalil' La'Marr Pickett ...  Operator 1 episode, 2019
Greta Quispe ...  Clerk 1 episode, 2019
Ben Rezendes ...  Scut 1 episode, 2017
Steve Mack Steve Mack ...  Security Guard 1 episode, 2019
Kiera O'Connor ...  Woman in Bar 1 episode, 2019
Flora Wildes ...  Lanie 1 episode, 2019
Jason Nuzzo Jason Nuzzo ...  Older Airport Suit 1 episode, 2017
Shooter Jennings ...  Shooter Jennings 1 episode, 2019
Justin Paul ...  Martin 1 episode, 2019
Alex Pires ...  I.T. Guy 1 episode, 2019
Evan Johnson ...  Young Airport Suit 1 episode, 2017
Theo A. Kamp Theo A. Kamp ...  Theo A. Kamp 1 episode, 2019
David Nash ...  Leader 1 episode, 2019
Charlie Romanelli Charlie Romanelli ...  Militia 1 episode, 2019
Kacie Sheik ...  Rhonda 1 episode, 2017
Jeremie Carlson ...  Barman 1 episode, 2019
James Douglass James Douglass ...  James Douglass 1 episode, 2019
James Lorenzo James Lorenzo ...  Tony 1 episode, 2017
John F. Schreffler Jr. John F. Schreffler Jr. ...  John F. Schreffler Jr. 1 episode, 2019
Raul Torres ...  Cartel Sicario 1 episode, 2017
Aubrey Richmond Aubrey Richmond ...  Aubrey RIchmond 1 episode, 2019
Ludovic Coutaud ...  Halloween Market Customer 1 episode, 2017
Lucy Marinelli Lucy Marinelli ...  Private School Girl 1 episode, 2019
Bob Leszczak ...  Man Fleeing Gunfire / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2019
Roger Brenner Roger Brenner ...  EMT / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Christine Duke ...  Prostitute (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Jonah Falcon Jonah Falcon ...  Cadet (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Daniel Garcia ...  CIA Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Kelsey Saunders Kelsey Saunders ...  Recruit (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Valisa Tate ...  Birthday Girl (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Bill Walters Bill Walters ...  Flophouse Background (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Harry Adam ...  Church Boy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Anais Almonte ...  Dead Girl (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Michael DeBarge ...  Parishioner (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Robbie DeRaffele ...  Russian Thug (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
John Donchak ...  Bar Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Mark Richard Goldman ...  Bar Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Rosemary Howard ...  Police Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Charmar Jeter Charmar Jeter ...  Praiser (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Angelica Kushi ...  Dead Girl (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Jay Kwon ...  Thug (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Sara Mann ...  Church Choir (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Ray Rosario ...  Parishioner (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Adam B. Shapiro ...  Church Choir (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Kyli Zion ...  Dead Girl (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019

Series Produced by 

Mark Ambrose ... producer / co-executive producer (24 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jim Chory ... executive producer (24 episodes, 2017-2019)
Alan Fine ... executive producer (24 episodes, 2017-2019)
Felicia D. Henderson ... co-executive producer (24 episodes, 2017-2019)
Stan Lee ... executive producer (24 episodes, 2017-2019)
Steve Lightfoot ... executive producer (24 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jeph Loeb ... executive producer (24 episodes, 2017-2019)
Joe Quesada ... executive producer (24 episodes, 2017-2019)
Bruce Marshall Romans ... supervising producer / co-executive producer (24 episodes, 2017-2019)
Dario Scardapane ... co-executive producer / executive producer (24 episodes, 2017-2019)
Karim Zreik ... executive producer (24 episodes, 2017-2019)
Gail Barringer ... producer (13 episodes, 2017)
Laura Delahaye ... executive producer (13 episodes, 2017)
Paul Gadd ... co-producer (13 episodes, 2017)
Allie Goss ... executive producer (13 episodes, 2017)
Kris Henigman ... executive producer (13 episodes, 2017)
Cindy Holland ... executive producer (13 episodes, 2017)
Michael Jones-Morales ... supervising producer (13 episodes, 2017)
Keira Morrisette ... co-producer (13 episodes, 2019)
Jared Goldman ... producer (12 episodes, 2019)
Christine Boylan ... co-executive producer (11 episodes, 2019)
Joseph White ... co-producer (8 episodes, 2017)
Michael Tuths ... co-producer (7 episodes, 2019)
Megan Thomas Bradner ... producer (6 episodes, 2017)
Bryce Garcia ... co-producer (6 episodes, 2019)
Margaret Scarpello ... co-producer (6 episodes, 2019)
Holly S. Rymon ... co-producer (5 episodes, 2019)
Christine Tolson ... co-producer (5 episodes, 2019)
Evan Perazzo ... co-executive producer (4 episodes, 2019)
Tommy Paul ... co-producer (3 episodes, 2019)
Dan Shorr ... co-producer (3 episodes, 2019)

Series Music by 

Tyler Bates ... (26 episodes, 2017-2019)

Series Cinematography by 

Petr Hlinomaz ... (14 episodes, 2017-2019)
William Coleman ... (7 episodes, 2017)
Manuel Billeter ... (3 episodes, 2017)
Francis Spieldenner ... (2 episodes, 2019)

Series Film Editing by 

William Yeh ... (10 episodes, 2017-2019)
Tirsa Hackshaw ... (8 episodes, 2017-2019)
Tim Mirkovich ... (4 episodes, 2019)
Trevor Penna ... (1 episode, 2019)
Liza Schroeder ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Casting By 

Julie Schubert ... (24 episodes, 2017-2019)
Laray Mayfield ... (12 episodes, 2017-2019)

Series Production Design by 

Scott P. Murphy ... (26 episodes, 2017-2019)

Series Art Direction by 

Matteo De Cosmo ... (23 episodes, 2017-2019)
Anne Fleischman ... (2 episodes, 2017)

Series Set Decoration by 

Kelley Burney ... (10 episodes, 2017)
Kendall Anderson ... (9 episodes, 2019)
Lindsay Stephen ... (4 episodes, 2019)

Series Costume Design by 

Lorraine Calvert ... (12 episodes, 2017-2019)
Meghan Corea ... (2 episodes, 2019)

Series Makeup Department 

Rachel Hevesi ... makeup artist / prosthetic makeup artist (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Josh Turi ... prosthetic depy head/designer / prosthetic makeup department head / prosthetics makeup (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jessica Toth ... key makeup artist (21 episodes, 2017-2019)
Samantha Wiener ... hair stylist (14 episodes, 2017-2019)
Shari Besanceney ... hair department head (13 episodes, 2017)
Joshua Gericke ... key hair stylist (13 episodes, 2017)
Brenda Bush Johannesen ... makeup department head (13 episodes, 2017)
Jonathan Sharpless ... additional hair stylist (13 episodes, 2017)
Jill Karol ... makeup artist / key makeup artist: 2nd unit / key makeup artist (13 episodes, 2019)
Cassandra Keating ... makeup department head (13 episodes, 2019)
Kat Percy ... hair department head (13 episodes, 2019)
Brittany Romney ... key hair stylist (13 episodes, 2019)
Brian Spears ... prosthetic makeup (12 episodes, 2017)
Kirsten Sylvester ... makeup artist (8 episodes, 2017)
Jeremy Selenfriend ... additional special makeup effects artist (7 episodes, 2017)
Christine Hooghuis ... makeup artist (7 episodes, 2019)
Bethany Townes ... additional makeup artist (7 episodes, 2019)
Elizabeth Piper S. ... makeup artist (5 episodes, 2017)
Stephanie Barnes ... makeup artist (3 episodes, 2017)
Jamie Amadio ... hair stylist: additional / hair stylist (2 episodes, 2017)
Paul Molnar ... special make-up effects assistant (2 episodes, 2017)
Elvira Gonzalez ... additional hair (2 episodes, 2019)
Dayeon Kang ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2017)
Kristin Nawrocki ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2017)
Nakoya Yancey ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2019)
Jared Balog ... lab makeup effects artist (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2019)

Series Production Management 

Darren Frankel ... executive in charge of post production (13 episodes, 2017)
Lori Johnson ... production manager (13 episodes, 2017)
Michael Pitt ... unit production manager (11 episodes, 2019)
Jared Goldman ... unit production manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Ernesto Alcalde ... unit production manager (5 episodes, 2019)
Jon Ollwerther ... production manager (1 episode, 2017)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Sarah Fairchild ... second assistant director / first assistant director (13 episodes, 2017-2019)
Scott Lazar ... first assistant director (13 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jason Rueda ... second second assistant director (13 episodes, 2019)
Jason Messeri ... second assistant director (6 episodes, 2019)
Patrick Mangan ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2019)
Conor Kelly ... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2017)
Cathleen McFadyen ... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2017)
Derek Peterson ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2017)
Eric Linden ... second unit director (2 episodes, 2019)
Joshua Pounds ... additional second assistant director (2 episodes, 2019)
Steve Apicella ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
Alexa Steele ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2019)

Series Art Department 

David Branum ... on set property master / assistant property master (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Daniel Columbie ... prop designer / propmaker (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Rick Daly ... Scenic Artist / key scenic artist (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jerry DeRogatis ... property master (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jesse Gertsen ... construction coordinator (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Matthew Guarriello ... key construction grip (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
A. Jake Holland ... art assistant (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Dave Major ... assistant property master (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Randy L. Parisian ... charge scenic (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Michael Cruz ... art assistant / lead industrial scenic (24 episodes, 2017-2019)
Stephen Morahan ... assistant art director (23 episodes, 2017-2019)
Katie Kemsley ... scenic artist / key scenic artist (21 episodes, 2017-2019)
Duncan Smith ... scenic artist (16 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jamie Arbuckle ... set dresser (13 episodes, 2017)
Nancy Gayle Boytos ... set dresser (13 episodes, 2017)
Richard Bryan Douglas ... standby carpenter (13 episodes, 2017)
Jennifer Fox ... art department assistant (13 episodes, 2017)
Apache Gonzalez ... scenic (13 episodes, 2017)
Nicholas Guarriello ... Key standby construction (13 episodes, 2017)
James H. McDonnell ... set dresser (13 episodes, 2017)
Anna Sarpa ... industrial scenic (13 episodes, 2017)
Diane Soffian ... set dresser (13 episodes, 2017)
Thomas DeLuca ... props (13 episodes, 2019)
Cindy Fain-Vreeland ... set dress foreman / shop foreman (13 episodes, 2019)
Roxy Toporowych ... buyer/assistant set decorator / assistant set decorator (12 episodes, 2017-2019)
Zebah Pinkham ... props (11 episodes, 2017)
Kendall Anderson ... assistant set decorator (10 episodes, 2017)
Jasmine Cho ... set decoration production assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Doro Klusmann ... props (10 episodes, 2017)
Ashley Bradshaw ... art pa (10 episodes, 2019)
Ian Jarvis ... graphic artist (10 episodes, 2019)
Jason Miller ... art department coordinator (10 episodes, 2019)
Gary Chandler ... on set dresser (9 episodes, 2017)
Vanessa Fenton ... scenic foreman (9 episodes, 2019)
Lindsay Stephen ... assistant set decorator (9 episodes, 2019)
Tyanna Lazauskas ... clearance coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Emily Kollars ... assistant art director (7 episodes, 2019)
Michael Murphy ... leadman (7 episodes, 2019)
Sarah Bricker ... props (6 episodes, 2019)
Colleen Conway ... set dresser (5 episodes, 2017)
Nick Shakespeare ... storyboard artist (5 episodes, 2017)
Noreen Souza-Bailey ... prop buyer and assistant (5 episodes, 2017)
Clifton Leach ... assistant art director (5 episodes, 2019)
Mar Urrestarazu ... assistant art director (5 episodes, 2019)
Candice Cardasis ... assistant set decorator (4 episodes, 2017)
Nicolette Hatzidimitriou ... clearance coordinator (4 episodes, 2019)
Francis Maiorino ... greens coordinator (4 episodes, 2019)
Tanicia Osuch ... Scenic artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Elizabeth Rodrick ... Assistant Set Decorator (3 episodes, 2017)
Maegen Sacco ... set dec buyer (3 episodes, 2017)
Gordon Tanner ... set dresser / props (3 episodes, 2017)
Isaac Gabaeff ... props (3 episodes, 2019)
Derek Haas ... assistant art director (2 episodes, 2017)
Patrick Hackeling ... art department assistant / art department office assistant (2 episodes, 2017)
Wes Louie ... concept illustrator (2 episodes, 2017)
Lauren Brown ... props / set dresser (2 episodes, 2019)
Eric Bryant ... additional graphic artist (1 episode, 2017)
Jamie Brzeski ... Production Assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Kenneth Caggiano ... carpenter (1 episode, 2017)
Nola Denett ... set dresser (1 episode, 2017)
Yigit Isik ... poster art concept (1 episode, 2017)
Matthew Vidalis ... additional graphic designer (1 episode, 2017)
Dayna D'Eletto ... assistant art director (1 episode, 2019)
Eric Fehlberg ... concept illustrator (1 episode, 2019)
Justin Horowitz ... scenic artist (1 episode, 2019)
Caroline B. Scott ... art production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Patrick Beals ... prop designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Sound Department 

Christian Buenaventura ... adr supervisor (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jordan Wilby ... sound designer / sound effects editor (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Lauren Stephens ... supervising sound editor (25 episodes, 2017-2019)
Zane D. Bruce ... foley artist (23 episodes, 2017-2019)
Antony Zeller ... foley editor / foley mixer (23 episodes, 2017-2019)
Julian Townsend ... sound mixer / sound mixer: additional photography (21 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jonathan Golodner ... sound effects editor (17 episodes, 2017-2019)
Joe Barnett ... re-recording mixer (13 episodes, 2017)
Judah Getz ... adr mixer (13 episodes, 2017)
Charles R. Hunt ... production sound mixer (13 episodes, 2017)
Adam Jenkins ... re-recording mixer (13 episodes, 2017)
Steve Lederer ... assistant dialogue editor (13 episodes, 2017)
Lindsay Pepper ... foley artist (13 episodes, 2017)
Dmitry Volovik ... boom operator (13 episodes, 2017)
Shane Bruce ... foley artist (13 episodes, 2019)
Joe DeAngelis ... re-recording mixer (13 episodes, 2019)
Jerrell Suelto ... adr mixer (10 episodes, 2017)
Libero Colimberti ... boom operator (9 episodes, 2019)
Spyros Poulos ... boom operador: second unit / boom operator / boom operator: second unit / second boom operator/sound utility (8 episodes, 2017-2019)
Troy Prehmus ... sound effects editor (7 episodes, 2019)
Christy Illius ... sound utility: second unit (3 episodes, 2017)
William Kozy ... boom operator (3 episodes, 2017)
Patrick Hogan ... dialogue editor (2 episodes, 2017-2019)
Paul Reed ... sound utility (2 episodes, 2017)
Peter Deutscher ... boom operator (2 episodes, 2019)
Jerry Cox ... sound utility (1 episode, 2017)
Bob Lacivita ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2017)
Matt Perry Thomas ... sound utilty (1 episode, 2017)
Vinny Alfano ... adr recordist (1 episode, 2019)

Series Special Effects by 

Eugene Hitt ... special effects coordinator (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Johann Kunz ... special effects supervisor (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Stephen Powers ... special effects foreman (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Peter Wright ... special effects technician (14 episodes, 2017-2019)
Nick Torelli ... special effects technician (13 episodes, 2017)
Steve Biebel ... special effects technician (12 episodes, 2017)
James Kolpin ... special effects technician (11 episodes, 2017)
Joseph Sacco ... special effects technician (6 episodes, 2019)
John Sullivan ... special effects technician (3 episodes, 2017)
Frazer Newton ... pyrotechnician (2 episodes, 2017)
Benjy Harris ... pyrotechnician (1 episode, 2017)
Yolanda Muszalski ... special effects assistant (1 episode, 2019)

Series Visual Effects by 

Daniel Cohen ... visual effects producer (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Luciano DiGeronimo ... compositing supervisor: FuseFX (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Pedro Tarrago ... editorial supervisor: FuseFX (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Chris Wright ... visual effects supervisor (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Greg Anderson ... visual effects supervisor (13 episodes, 2017)
Jason Cunningham ... visual effects artist (13 episodes, 2017)
Phoebe Gurrola ... visual effects coordinator (13 episodes, 2017)
Mark Sawa ... vfx assistant editor (13 episodes, 2017)
Joshua Spivack ... visual effects producer: Encore VFX (13 episodes, 2017)
Ariel Altman ... visual effects supervisor (13 episodes, 2019)
Marian Golden Bongiovanni ... Visual Effects Associate Producer (13 episodes, 2019)
Matthew Gore ... Director of Visual Effects for Marvel Television (13 episodes, 2019)
Valeriy Nabilskiy ... compositor (13 episodes, 2019)
Kacey Phegley ... visual effects coordinator (13 episodes, 2019)
Reinard J. Palisoc ... visual effects producer (8 episodes, 2019)
Brian Budak ... digital compositor (7 episodes, 2017)
Carlos Mendoza Jr. ... visual effects artist (7 episodes, 2019)
Sean Kachenmeister ... visual effects editor: Encore VFX / visual effects editor: Encore Hollywood (5 episodes, 2017-2019)
Tonya Smay ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2017)
Elijah Lamond ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2019)
Jung Um ... visual effects artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Josh Clos ... visual effects (3 episodes, 2017-2019)
John Grimaldi Jr. ... matte painter: FuseFX (3 episodes, 2017)
Adam Schwartz ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2017)
Corey Snyder ... compositor (3 episodes, 2017)
Mengxi Zhou ... compositor (3 episodes, 2019)
Wisnu Hanapie ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2017)
Joseph Taylor ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2017)
Andrés Arias Gómez ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Jo Ann Cordero Belen ... senior compositor: Fuse FX (1 episode, 2017)
Paul Daniel ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2017)
Tyler Deck ... visual effects associate producer: FuseFX (1 episode, 2017)
Chris Hamilton ... visual effects editor (1 episode, 2017)
Laura Hitchcock ... digital compositor: FuseFX (1 episode, 2017)
Jack McAllan ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Rick Ravenell ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2017)
George Butler ... visual effects coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Alejandro Pérez Domínguez ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Will Fisher ... compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Ryan Jensen ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2019)
Dong-Hyun Kim ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
Juan Melgoza ... sequence supervisor: Factory VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Kenny Poon ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
David Lin ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Stunts 

Eric Linden ... stunt coordinator / stunt double: Jon Bernthal / assistant stunt coordinator (23 episodes, 2017-2019)
Evan Dane Taylor ... fight coordinator (13 episodes, 2017)
Thom Williams ... stunt coordinator (13 episodes, 2017)
David Conk ... fight coordinator / cover stunt coordinator / second unit stunt coordinator (13 episodes, 2019)
Spencer Mulligan ... stunt double: Jon Bernthal (13 episodes, 2019)
Aja Frary ... stunt double: Amber Rose Revah / additional stunt coordinator / stunt double: amber revah rose / stunt driver / stunt driving double: Amber Rose Revah / stunt performer (10 episodes, 2017-2019)
Corey Michael Lincoln ... utility stunts / Stunt Double: Brandon Gill / stunt double / stunt performer / utility stunts: previs (10 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jake Eavey ... stunt performer / utility stunts / stunt double: Graham Wolfe / stunt double: Jimi Stanton / stunt player (9 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jefferson Cox ... stunts / Ben Barnes (8 episodes, 2017)
Joe Fidler ... stunt coordinator / stunts / stunt double: Jason Hite / stunt performer (7 episodes, 2017-2019)
Danny Le Boyer ... stunt coordinator (7 episodes, 2019)
Alex Huynh ... stunt performer (6 episodes, 2017-2019)
Christopher Clements ... stunt pre-vis (6 episodes, 2017)
Becca GT ... stunt double: Jamie Ray Newman / stunt driver / stunt performer (5 episodes, 2017-2019)
Ed Heavey ... stunt performer / stunts (5 episodes, 2017)
Scott Burik ... key stunt rigger (4 episodes, 2017-2019)
Mike Burke ... stunt driver / stunts (4 episodes, 2017-2019)
Dean Neistat ... stunt performer / stunt double: Jeb Kreager (4 episodes, 2017-2019)
Duwaun White ... stunt performer / stunt double: Donald Webber Jr. / stunt double: Rob Morgan (4 episodes, 2017-2019)
Justin Eaton ... stunt double: Frank Castle (4 episodes, 2017)
James Hutchison III ... stunts / stunt double: C. Thomas Howell / stunt double: Jason Hite (4 episodes, 2017)
Christopher Parker ... utility stunts / stunt double / stunt rigger (4 episodes, 2017)
Chris Barnes ... stunt driver / marine coordinator / stunt performer (4 episodes, 2019)
Chad Crumley ... Stunt Double: Jordan Dean / stunt performer (4 episodes, 2019)
Giuseppe Ardizzone ... stunts (3 episodes, 2017-2019)
Frank Bal ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2017-2019)
Nitasha Bhambree ... additional stunt double: Amber Rose Revah / stunts (3 episodes, 2017-2019)
Kyle W. Brown ... stunt driver / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2017-2019)
Todd Ryan Jones ... stunt player / stunts (3 episodes, 2017-2019)
Julia Maggio ... stunt double: Jamie Romero / stunt performer / stunts (3 episodes, 2017-2019)
Mark R. Miscione ... stunts (3 episodes, 2017-2019)
Haaron Hines ... stunt double: Jason R. Moore / stunt double: Quincy Chad / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2017)
James Newman ... stunt double: Ebon Moss-Bachrach (3 episodes, 2017)
Jason Ng ... stunt performer / stunt double: Lucca De Oliveira (3 episodes, 2017)
Mohammed J. Ali ... Stunt Double: Brett Mahoney (3 episodes, 2019)
Travis Gomez ... stunts / Stunt double: Eddie / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2019)
Greg Harvey ... stunt driver (3 episodes, 2019)
Josiah Nolan ... stunts (3 episodes, 2019)
Nikolas Pelekai ... stunts (3 episodes, 2019)
Michael Blouin ... stunts (2 episodes, 2017-2019)
Alyma Dorsey ... stunt driver / stunts (2 episodes, 2017-2019)
Teniece Divya Johnson ... stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2017-2019)
Mack Kuhr ... stunt performer / utility stunts (2 episodes, 2017-2019)
Nick LaRocca ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2017-2019)
Anthony Mecca ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2017-2019)
Niko Nedyalkov ... utility stunts (2 episodes, 2017-2019)
Thomas Place ... stunts (2 episodes, 2017-2019)
Ashley Pynn ... Stunts / stunts (2 episodes, 2017-2019)
Ben Rezendes ... stunt performer / stunt rigger (2 episodes, 2017-2019)
Chris Brewster ... stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2017)
Bryce Burke ... stunt rigger (2 episodes, 2017)
Jae Greene ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2017)
Cheryl Lewis ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2017)
Brandon McClary ... stunt double: Curtis Hoyle (2 episodes, 2017)
Ian Mclaughlin ... key stunt rigger (2 episodes, 2017)
Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom ... stunts (2 episodes, 2017)
Jim Ng ... stunt performer / stunt pre-viz (2 episodes, 2017)
Hannah D. Scott ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2017)
Johnny Yang ... stunt double: Rene Ifrah / stunts (2 episodes, 2017)
Tiffany Abney ... utility stunts / stunts (2 episodes, 2019)
Alex Benevent ... stunts (2 episodes, 2019)
Yessenia Cossio ... stunt double: Krista Shaw / stunt driver (2 episodes, 2019)
Jess Durham ... stunts (2 episodes, 2019)
Matt Emig ... stunt actor / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2019)
Korey Fackler ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2019)
Adam Hart ... stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2019)
Angelica Kushi ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2019)
Nicole Marines ... stunt driver / stunts: Car 1, Op 1 (2 episodes, 2019)
Aline Mayne ... stunts (2 episodes, 2019)
Devon McKenzie ... stunts (2 episodes, 2019)
Balint Pinczehelyi ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2019)
Greg Poljacik ... stunts (2 episodes, 2019)
Taylor Towery ... Stunt Double: Giorgia Whigham (2 episodes, 2019)
Evelyn Osorio Vaccaro ... utility stunts (2 episodes, 2019)
Paul Varacchi ... stunts / utility stunts (2 episodes, 2019)
Jamal Warren ... stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2019)
Frank Alfano ... stunt double: Michael Nathanson (1 episode, 2017)
David Armstrong ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Brian Avery ... additional stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Manny Ayala ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Ben Aycrigg ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Riley Barnes ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Bryce Biederman ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Christopher Bizub ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Chad Bonanno ... previs camera operator (1 episode, 2017)
Michael C. Brennan ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Paul Burke ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Michael Carey ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Jay Carrado ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Chris Cenatiempo ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Erin E. Clyne ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2017)
George B. Colucci Jr. ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
George Crayton ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Max Daniels ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Neimah Djourabchi ... Stunt Double: Shez Sardar (1 episode, 2017)
Paul Drechsler-Martell ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Yan Dron ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Jawed El Berni ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Guy Fernandez ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Mark Fichera ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Christopher Jon Gombos ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Wendy Gutierrez ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Chad Hessler ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Benjamin Hinnant ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Owen Holland ... ultimate arm driver: #1.1 (1 episode, 2017)
Niahlah Hope ... stunt double: Sabrina Reitman (1 episode, 2017)
Duke Jackson ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Aaron Joshua ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Stephen Koepfer ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Mariusz Kubicki ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2017)
David Lavallee Jr. ... stunts: stunt actor (1 episode, 2017)
Luke Lesko ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Samantha J. McDonald ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Jason Mello ... stunt double: rick holmes (1 episode, 2017)
Declan Mulvey ... stunt double: Paul Schulze (1 episode, 2017)
Anthony Oh ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Corey Pierno ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Paige Rhea ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Roxanne Roca ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Tracey Ruggiero ... stunt performer: homeland security (1 episode, 2017)
Hannah Scott ... soldier (1 episode, 2017)
Jordan Scott ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Philip J Silvera ... Covering Stunt Coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Valisa Tate ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Matt Triplett ... stunt double (1 episode, 2017)
Cris Tucci ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Alicia Vela-Bailey ... stunt double: Deborah Ann Woll (1 episode, 2017)
Aaron Vexler ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Tony Wade ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Alistair Whitton ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Adam Wood ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2017)
Michael Yahn ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Kage Yami ... stuntman: Bashille (1 episode, 2017)
Jay R. Adams ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Ramon Aleman ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Can Aydin ... stunt double: john bernthal (1 episode, 2019)
Danny Bates ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Brian Burik ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Jared Burke ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Crystal Chau ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Felix Cortes ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2019)
Nico Coucke ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Dave Cutler ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2019)
Andre Da Silva ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2019)
Kachina Dechert ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Peter Epstein ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Salar Ghajar ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Samuel Glen ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Janell Haney ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Robert Lee Harvey ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Charles S. Haskins ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Justice Hedenberg ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Donald John Hewitt ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2019)
Kaitlyn Hiller ... Stunt Double: Alexa Davalos (1 episode, 2019)
Justin Howell ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Scott Hunter ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Zoltán Hódi ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
C.C. Ice ... stunt double: Teri Reeves (1 episode, 2019)
Decater James ... stunt double: Joe Holt / stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Wadi Jones ... Stunt Double: Bobby / utility stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Lauren Mary Kim ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Jay Kwon ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Jillian Lee ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Jean Claude Leuyer ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Ari Loeb ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Adam Lytle ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Richard Marrero ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2019)
Bryan McCoy ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2019)
Galway McCullough ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Andrew Mihalko ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Matthew Miscione ... stunt driver / stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Noelle Therese Mulligan ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Tim Neff ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Larry Nuñez ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2019)
Vinny O'Brien ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Kiera O'Connor ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Paul Andrew O'Connor ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Natasha Paul ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Mark Pettograsso ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Khalil' La'Marr Pickett ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Lloyd Pitts ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Victor Plajas ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Oleg Prudius ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Flaco Reyes ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
'Jels' Jose Luis Rodriguez ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Kara Rosella ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Bob Roseman ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2019)
Damali Ross ... stunt driver / stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Marvin Ross ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Faron Salisbury ... stunt player (1 episode, 2019)
R. Matthew Scheib ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Danny Schoch ... stunt double (1 episode, 2019)
Robert Shavers ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2019)
Adam Shippey ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Robbie P Smith ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Chelsy Swenson ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2019)
Tyler J Tiffany ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2019)
Vesselin Todorov-Vinnie ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Dawson Towery ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Vladimir Troitsky ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Emily Tung ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Jaime Wallace ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Patrick M. Walsh ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Jimmy P. Wong ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Keil Oakley Zepernick ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Kyli Zion ... stunt double: Giorgia Whigham (1 episode, 2019)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Mike Sime ... 24 frame video playback supervisor / computer video playback supervisor (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Carl Tebbenhoff ... best boy electric / gaffer / chief lighting technician (25 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jorge Del Toro ... second assistant camera / assistant camera / second assistant camera: "a" camera / second assistant camera: "b" camera (16 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jeffrey A. Eplett ... Stage Rigging Gaffer (13 episodes, 2017)
Greg Finkel ... first assistant a cam (13 episodes, 2017)
Frank La Frazia ... light board operator (13 episodes, 2017)
Andrew Peck ... first assistant camera "b" camera (13 episodes, 2017)
Emma Rees-Scanlon ... A cam 2nd assistant camera (13 episodes, 2017)
Andrew Riggs ... grip (13 episodes, 2017)
Nicole Rivelli ... still photographer (13 episodes, 2017)
Bob Becchio ... First Assistant "A" Camera / first assistant camera: "a" camera (13 episodes, 2019)
Alisa M. Colley ... second assistant camera: "a" camera / Second assistant camera: "a" camera / second assistant camera: "b" camera (13 episodes, 2019)
John Oliveri ... first assistant camera "b" camera / first assistant camera: b camera / first assistant camera "a" camera / first assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera: "b" camera (13 episodes, 2019)
Toni Sheppard ... loader (13 episodes, 2019)
Chris Proscia ... Key Rigging Grip (12 episodes, 2017)
Jason Rihaly ... second assistant camera: "b" camera (12 episodes, 2017)
Todd Armitage ... B camera operator / A camera operator (12 episodes, 2019)
Chris Connelly ... b dolly grip (10 episodes, 2019)
Taylor Drake ... grip (10 episodes, 2019)
Jason Hale ... grip / dolly grip (7 episodes, 2019)
Mat Irby ... grip (6 episodes, 2017)
Pat Gillen ... rigging electric (6 episodes, 2019)
Amanda Harding ... grip (6 episodes, 2019)
K.C. Roballo ... grip (5 episodes, 2017-2019)
Daniel Casey ... first assistant camera: additional (5 episodes, 2019)
Dennis Conrad ... Key Grip (4 episodes, 2019)
Mark-Anthony Artis ... grip: construction (3 episodes, 2017)
Joe Fugallo ... louma crane technician (3 episodes, 2017)
Andrew Sadtler ... lighting technician (3 episodes, 2017)
James J. Ferris ... electrician (3 episodes, 2019)
Michael J. Maurer ... electrician (3 episodes, 2019)
Kate Nahvi ... additional loader (3 episodes, 2019)
Tommy Scoggins ... second assistant camera (3 episodes, 2019)
Brett Heicher ... electrician / rigging electrician (2 episodes, 2017)
Dexter Kennedy ... aerial cinematographer / aerial drone pilot (2 episodes, 2017)
Elias Morales ... grip: construction (2 episodes, 2017)
M. Parker Shippey ... electrician (2 episodes, 2017)
Justin Matthew Wong ... second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2017)
Omkar Gauchan ... grip (2 episodes, 2019)
Jeff Niggemeyer ... gaffer (2 episodes, 2019)
Joshua F. Padilla ... additional grip / rigging grip (2 episodes, 2019)
Frank Rinato ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2019)
Paul Bode ... movi operator (1 episode, 2017)
David Giesbrecht ... still photographer (1 episode, 2017)
Jon Graham ... aerial drone pilot (1 episode, 2017)
Linda Kallerus ... still photographer (1 episode, 2017)
William Klayer ... additional photography (1 episode, 2017)
Kevin Martin ... grip (1 episode, 2017)
Nicholas McIntosh ... drone camera tech (1 episode, 2017)
Michael Nelson ... ultimate arm operator (1 episode, 2017)
Callum Shaw ... rigging electrician (1 episode, 2017)
David Woolner ... electrician (1 episode, 2017)
Ben Clerveaux ... electrician (1 episode, 2019)
Joe 'Primo' Heise ... electrician (1 episode, 2019)
Erin Henning ... camera operator (1 episode, 2019)
Alex Hoyt ... best boy electric (1 episode, 2019)
Randy Lin ... additional electrician (1 episode, 2019)
Tiffany Murray ... first assistant camera: Plates Unit (1 episode, 2019)
Jeremy Specce ... dimmer board operator (1 episode, 2019)
Emily Aragones ... still photographer: additional (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Casting Department 

Patty Connolly ... adr voice casting (19 episodes, 2017-2019)
Ronen Gevint ... Background Casting (13 episodes, 2017)
Lain Kunin ... casting associate (13 episodes, 2017)
Anna Bella Chapman-Smith ... casting assistant (13 episodes, 2019)
Kyle Martin ... extras casting (13 episodes, 2019)
Bernadette McBrinn ... casting associate (12 episodes, 2019)
Jacques Compaan ... extras casting assistant (5 episodes, 2019)
Molly Pinto ... casting assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Brittani Ward ... casting associate (1 episode, 2017)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Meghan Corea ... assistant costume designer (24 episodes, 2017-2019)
Paige Lundgren ... Costume Coordinator / assistant costume designer (24 episodes, 2017-2019)
Patrick S. O'Donoghue ... set costumer / wardrobe supervisor (15 episodes, 2017-2019)
Kristine Bellerud ... costumer / set costumer (14 episodes, 2017-2019)
Kimberly Baird ... costumer (13 episodes, 2017)
Heather Breen ... costume shopper (13 episodes, 2017)
Eric S. Miller ... costume PA (13 episodes, 2017)
Tatyanna Lovett ... additional set costumer / set costumer (11 episodes, 2017-2019)
Amy McClure ... key tailor (11 episodes, 2019)
Jonathan Richards ... costume coordinator (11 episodes, 2019)
Dorothy Masters ... wardrobe supervisor (10 episodes, 2017-2019)
Zoe Nadel ... additional set costumer / set costumer (10 episodes, 2017-2019)
Ramsay Williams ... set costumer (9 episodes, 2017)
Ismyrne Geffrard ... set costumer (8 episodes, 2017-2019)
Allegra Starobin ... costumer (8 episodes, 2017)
Konzie Koenig ... costumer (6 episodes, 2017)
Alexyz Danine Kemp ... set costumer (6 episodes, 2019)
Malik Summers ... set costumer (5 episodes, 2019)
Alethea McElroy ... key costumer (2 episodes, 2017)
Steffi West Harshberger ... set costumer (2 episodes, 2017)
Mary Caprari ... set costumer (1 episode, 2017)
Alexandra Emmons ... set costumer (1 episode, 2017)
Eden Miller ... set costumer (1 episode, 2017)
Laura Snider ... set costumer (1 episode, 2017)
Tere Duncan ... assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2019)
Chandra Telfer ... ager dyer (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2017)

Series Editorial Department 

Alex Romano ... on-line editor (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
John Bonta ... colorist: dailies (24 episodes, 2017-2019)
Chris Zarcone ... dailies technician (15 episodes, 2017-2019)
Krystle Annand ... dailies producer (13 episodes, 2017)
Jamie Bryant ... post production coordinator (13 episodes, 2017)
Tony D'Amore ... final colorist (13 episodes, 2017)
Liam Manglano ... post-production assistant (13 episodes, 2019)
Jack Salvatore Jr. ... post-production coordinator (13 episodes, 2019)
Marie Lee ... assistant editor (8 episodes, 2017-2019)
John Robert Hammerer ... dailies operator (6 episodes, 2019)
Liza Schroeder ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2019)
Jason Bretz ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2017)
Kevin Krout ... colorist (3 episodes, 2017)
Trevor Penna ... assistant editor / additional editor (3 episodes, 2019)

Series Location Management 

Steve Faughnan ... location coordinator (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Sarah Brady Stack ... assistant location manager (14 episodes, 2017-2019)
Steven Nyberg ... location assistant (13 episodes, 2017)
Jeff Vari ... location scout (13 episodes, 2017)
Thomas Whidden ... location scout (13 episodes, 2017)
Nils Widboom ... location manager (13 episodes, 2017)
Audra Duval ... assistant location manager (13 episodes, 2019)
Denise Ogaz ... location scout (13 episodes, 2019)
Morgan Roche ... location manager (13 episodes, 2019)
Patrick Seaward ... location assistant (13 episodes, 2019)
Rich Rogers ... location production assistant (9 episodes, 2017)
Henry Giraldo ... location assistant (6 episodes, 2017)
Leila Nurse ... assistant location manager (6 episodes, 2017)
Jamie Vermilye ... assistant location manager / assitant location manager (6 episodes, 2017)
Spencer Martin ... assistant location manager (6 episodes, 2019)
Brad Willett ... location assistant (6 episodes, 2019)
Miguel A. Virola ... location assistant (4 episodes, 2017)
Alex O'Neill ... location assistant (3 episodes, 2017)
Gary Rotter ... location assistant (3 episodes, 2019)
Ben Hyams ... location assistant (2 episodes, 2019)
Jennifer Mary Mears ... location scout (2 episodes, 2019)
Michael J Drobny ... location assistant (1 episode, 2019)
R. Richard Hobbs ... location scout (1 episode, 2019)
William Sturtevant ... location assistant (1 episode, 2019)

Series Music Department 

Joanne Higginbottom ... additional music (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Nathaniel Hill ... music editor (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Can Bolat ... music publisher (13 episodes, 2017)
Lorena Perez Batista ... music assistant (13 episodes, 2019)
Laura Dickinson ... off camera vocalist (1 episode, 2019)
Mathieu Hallouin ... trailer music (1 episode, 2019)
Sarah Lynch ... song arranger (1 episode, 2019)
Jasper Randall ... choir contractor (1 episode, 2019)
Grayson Sanders ... trailer music (1 episode, 2019)

Series Transportation Department 

Liam Ferguson ... production driver (12 episodes, 2017)
Gabe Turiello ... driver: camera car process trailer (2 episodes, 2019)
Michael A. Capotosto ... transport facilities (1 episode, 2017)

Series Other crew 

Pamela Giangreco ... production assistant: key / production assistant: paperwork (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Melissa Loseby ... unit publicist (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Lauren Mark ... production assistant (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Shawn Sendio ... production coordinator (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Rocky Kellon Smith ... stand-in: Jon Bernthal / stand-in: Jon Bernthall (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
James D. Dever ... military technical advisor / military technical adviser (17 episodes, 2017-2019)
Bryan Ellenburg ... security advisor (14 episodes, 2017-2019)
Joe Saulino ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2017-2019)
Fabio Assalone ... second assistant accountant (13 episodes, 2017)
Nicole Cotton ... payroll accountant (13 episodes, 2017)
Gina Crane ... Product Placement Coordinator / product placement coordinator (13 episodes, 2017)
Brian Farley ... script coordinator (13 episodes, 2017)
Will Felker ... 2nd assistant accountant (13 episodes, 2017)
Evelyn Fogleman ... stunt production assistant (13 episodes, 2017)
Jason Foulke ... script supervisor (13 episodes, 2017)
Samuel Glen ... armorer (13 episodes, 2017)
Brandie Horstkamp ... assistant office coordinator (13 episodes, 2017)
Zimran Jacob ... Assistant to Mr. Lightfoot (13 episodes, 2017)
Danielle Jacobson ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2017)
Hilary Kehoe ... production coordinator (13 episodes, 2017)
Cody Lassiter ... security supervisor (13 episodes, 2017)
Tyanna Lazauskas ... clearance coordinator (13 episodes, 2017)
Laura Jean Leal ... writers' assistant (13 episodes, 2017)
Brittany Ledgin ... production secretary (13 episodes, 2017)
Gabrielle Lui ... second second assistant accountant / second assistant accountant (13 episodes, 2017)
Lee Philip Malin ... security manager (13 episodes, 2017)
Michelle Diaz Murphy ... production assistant: first team (13 episodes, 2017)
Rich Neurouter ... set medic (13 episodes, 2017)
Harold Plaut ... digital video (13 episodes, 2017)
Leroy Rivera ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2017)
Andrew Scudder ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2017)
Anibal Soto ... first assistant accountant (13 episodes, 2017)
Paul Varacchi ... security pa (13 episodes, 2017)
Benjamin Whitehouse ... production accountant (13 episodes, 2017)
Mez Yoftahie ... assistant payroll accountant (13 episodes, 2017)
Clarice Brown ... payroll accountant (13 episodes, 2019)
Victoria Crespo ... second second assistant accountant (13 episodes, 2019)
Kristin Krall ... production secretary (13 episodes, 2019)
Craig Lenti ... stand-in: Josh Stewart (13 episodes, 2019)
Brandon Lohstreter ... script supervisor (13 episodes, 2019)
Matthew F. Preston ... production coordinator (13 episodes, 2019)
Matthew Roper ... set medic / lead medic (13 episodes, 2019)
Louis Teverini ... 2nd assistant accountant (13 episodes, 2019)
Santo Arcuri ... second assistant accountant (11 episodes, 2017)
Kohli Calhoun ... dialect coach (10 episodes, 2017-2019)
Flavia DiBartolo ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Veronica Mulero ... additional script supervisor (9 episodes, 2017)
Adam Samuels ... office production assistant (7 episodes, 2017)
Quentin Guiavarc'h ... set production assistant (7 episodes, 2019)
Jennifer Stuckey ... assistant payroll accountant (7 episodes, 2019)
Michael Tuths ... production executive: Marvel Television Studio (6 episodes, 2017)
Mary Elizabeth Monda ... assistant to NY producer (5 episodes, 2017)
Howard Samuelsohn ... dialect coach (5 episodes, 2017)
Rokshana Ruky Haque ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2017)
Erica Sinner ... stand-in (4 episodes, 2017)
Biagio Gulino ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2019)
James Bodnar ... law enforcement technical advisor / technical advisor (3 episodes, 2017-2019)
Vicente Gillette ... 2nd Assistant Accountant (3 episodes, 2017)
Melissa Yap-Stewart ... additional script supervisor (3 episodes, 2017)
Chloe Durkin ... producer's assistant (3 episodes, 2019)
Holly S. Rymon ... production executive (3 episodes, 2019)
Alex Hirschl ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2017)
Jeff Lowery ... set production assistant (2 episodes, 2017)
Jonathan Michael Mora ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2017)
Randy Troy ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2017)
Justin Bryant ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2019)
Marissa Miksad ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2019)
Nick Stergiopoulos ... additional script supervisor (2 episodes, 2019)
Brian Bergdoll ... stand-in: Paul Schulze (1 episode, 2017)
Patrick Clair ... title designer (1 episode, 2017)
Patrick Cotnoir ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Trevor Dennis ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Jared Grove ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Charlie Kessler ... technical operations (1 episode, 2017)
Brian Kirchoff ... ADR Loop Group (1 episode, 2017)
Alex Lazos ... technical advisor (1 episode, 2017)
Connor Monroe ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Jason Ortiz ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Samantha Ortt ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Vincenzo Pepe Jr. ... set medic (1 episode, 2017)
Ben Pronsky ... adr loop group (1 episode, 2017)
Anthony Santos ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Drew Taylor ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Jesse Vilinsky ... voice actor (1 episode, 2017)
James A. West ... police technical advisor (1 episode, 2017)
Eli Bosnick ... Magic Consultant (1 episode, 2019)
Autumn Boxley ... production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Al Cerullo ... helicopter pilot (1 episode, 2019)
Lexington Fields ... production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Zola Glassman ... assistant: Jared Goldman (1 episode, 2019)
Avery Maycock ... production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Britt Parsons ... production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Steve Lightfoot ... showrunner (unknown episodes)
Paul D. Goldman ... vice president post production (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2017)
Jillian Barayang ... digital asset coordinator (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2019)
Kyle Ginzburg ... additional production assistant (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017)
Lia Stevens ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Alex Winterberg ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Thanks 

Stan Lee ... in loving memory of (1 episode, 2019)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed